REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

NiKo

NiKo

Nikola Kovač
BA 29 years
Counter-Strike 2 Plays for Team Falcons
1.16 RATING
per-map avg
Nickname
NiKo
Real Name
Nikola Kovač
Nationality
BA
Age
29
Birthday
16 Feb 1997

NiKo (Nikola Kovač) is a BA professional Counter-Strike 2 player for Team Falcons. Career rating 1.16 · ADR 81.0 · KAST 69.5% · 3,478 tracked maps.

Last 10 maps ■ Steady

Team Falcons Roster

Career Statistics

1.16 Avg Rating per map
1.15 Avg K/D ratio
17.7 Avg Kills per map
15.4 Avg Deaths per map
5 Avg Assists per map
81 ADR avg damage/round
69.5% KAST kills/assist/saved/traded
52% HS% headshot rate
3478 Maps Played
867 Matches
61679 Total Kills
0 First Kills opening duels

Per-Map Statistics 1 map

Map Maps K D A ADR Rating KAST
Mirage 1 22.0 19.0 5.0 86.5 1.21 75.0%

Recent Match Performance 200 of 867 matches

MatchKDAADRRatingKAST
vs TheMongolz
3048 3050 1971 73.6 1.05 61.5%
vs Monte
1416 903 375 92 1.54 75.2%
vs 9z
2759 2200 472 82 1.28 67%
vs K27
1062 804 506 81.8 1.2 86.8%
vs FURIA
1655 1155 218 90 1.47 62.7%
vs Spirit
1054 842 350 100.4 1.25 73.5%
vs Vitality
2328 3525 1338 56.1 0.74 70.6%
vs Spirit
543 402 288 74.7 1.33 81.9%
vs 3DMAX
595 857 280 66 0.89 71.6%
vs PARIVISION
23 38 11 56.9 0.71 70.3%
vs FURIA
42 52 16 62.9 0.91 72.3%
vs TYLOO
45 31 15 81.2 1.65 81%
vs Natus Vincere
37 41 20 69.4 0.89 69.7%
vs NRG
38 28 11 76.7 1.24 78.1%
vs PARIVISION
55 43 16 92.6 1.49 73.3%
vs FURIA
36 45 28 59.9 0.97 71.6%
vs FaZe
43 35 11 74.7 1.12 75.5%
vs 3DMAX
43 20 8 108.2 1.81 81.3%
vs MOUZ
44 40 16 73.6 1.14 73.9%
vs 3DMAX
21 22 8 60.9 0.95 70.7%
vs NRG
48 39 24 82.2 1.21 81.2%
vs Aurora Gaming
45 45 12 74.2 1.16 73.8%
vs PARIVISION
49 44 18 72.6 1.13 74.4%
vs Vitality
46 37 21 88.8 1.39 70.3%
vs Liquid
37 28 13 91 1.32 82.2%
vs Team Falcons
28 28 5 65.2 0.96 77.3%
vs ECSTATIC
24 20 14 64 1.07 80.3%
vs Spirit
29 36 4 63.8 0.91 60.4%
vs G2
50 34 8 80.6 1.33 83.1%
vs MOUZ
44 44 14 72.7 0.95 70.7%
vs Imperial
8 6 7 70.5 1.33 85.7%
vs Passion UA
26 9 5 161.6 2.41 94.4%
vs B8
14 14 7 75.2 1.04 65.2%
vs FURIA
57 82 23 61.1 0.89 64.9%
vs Vitality
26 32 17 67.9 0.9 73%
vs Passion UA
31 34 12 69.2 1.05 78.8%
vs Spirit
35 27 12 88 1.29 83.6%
vs MOUZ
46 39 12 74.6 1.19 67.8%
vs FURIA
31 31 6 73.8 0.96 66%
vs Astralis
38 20 4 91.9 1.53 84.6%
vs Spirit
28 27 13 75.4 1.04 76.6%
vs TYLOO
21 19 12 77.7 1.17 86.6%
vs Vitality
46 46 23 93.2 1.21 73.7%
vs MOUZ
34 29 9 76.2 1.11 69.5%
vs 3DMAX
46 45 18 78.7 1.12 71.5%
vs MOUZ
27 36 14 61.2 0.78 72.9%
vs Natus Vincere
32 26 15 88.4 1.2 71.7%
vs Astralis
37 20 13 102.8 1.76 87.4%
vs FURIA
36 37 15 80.2 1.21 74.4%
vs paiN
36 21 16 117.6 1.61 86%
vs FaZe
36 22 12 94.6 1.49 86.4%
vs Legacy
51 33 21 100.7 1.67 84.1%
vs Virtus.pro
19 16 8 71.9 0.94 79.5%
vs Vitality
53 31 13 97.4 1.57 78%
vs Aurora Gaming
30 33 9 80.5 1.12 75.9%
vs MOUZ
49 43 12 75.5 1.1 68.3%
vs G2
40 31 6 95.4 1.49 75.9%
vs FURIA
27 44 14 49.7 0.71 61.1%
vs TheMongolz
21 28 4 64.4 0.81 59.1%
vs GamerLegion
39 22 5 91.4 1.46 80.2%
vs MIBR
49 50 16 68.1 1.09 75.9%
vs OG
52 38 15 84.9 1.33 74.9%
vs Lynn Vision
16 15 1 85.5 1.09 63.6%
vs B8
16 14 1 80.5 1.06 71.4%
vs Vitality
51 43 17 86.6 1.23 78.1%
vs GamerLegion
37 39 16 74.1 1.11 72.1%
vs MOUZ
24 34 5 57.5 0.72 53.4%
vs Heroic
38 40 17 67.1 1.03 78.1%
vs NRG
28 21 7 74.5 1.16 73%
vs Vitality
68 84 27 69.5 0.9 74.1%
vs MOUZ
35 33 9 72.9 1.14 64.5%
vs Spirit
51 38 14 89.1 1.41 77.8%
vs FaZe
38 25 10 81.7 1.39 76.9%
vs Vitality
83 92 33 74 0.97 71.3%
vs MOUZ
31 20 7 93.8 1.54 89%
vs GamerLegion
27 17 7 85.8 1.42 79.3%
vs Vitality
40 40 7 94.6 1.2 73.7%
vs Natus Vincere
51 40 13 86.1 1.27 71.6%
vs SAW
29 28 9 72 1.04 69.5%
vs G2
49 41 17 86.8 1.2 73.9%
vs FaZe
53 50 19 83 1.2 69.8%
vs GamerLegion
34 36 16 74.6 1.04 76.7%
vs TheMongolz
50 45 20 81.5 1.26 75.8%
vs Rare Atom
32 12 4 94.3 1.68 79.5%
vs paiN
56 37 16 95.8 1.47 81%
vs GamerLegion
23 24 5 82.8 0.94 68.8%
vs Complexity
22 32 8 73.7 0.8 64.8%
vs Virtus.pro
66 67 28 80.8 1.03 70.9%
46 28 17 99 1.59 75.6%
vs MOUZ
31 33 10 77.3 0.99 78.8%
vs Eternal Fire
42 45 17 68.5 0.97 61.5%
vs FURIA
74 48 22 99.1 1.4 73.2%
vs 3DMAX
39 45 21 89 1.16 68.9%
vs MOUZ
19 34 11 63.6 0.78 62.1%
vs Liquid
52 55 20 79.2 1.05 66.1%
vs MOUZ
61 56 15 89.1 1.24 65%
vs FaZe
39 23 10 89.4 1.39 83.8%
vs Eternal Fire
61 44 20 108.7 1.54 80.6%
vs MOUZ
45 41 12 76.4 1.08 69.4%
vs Astralis
57 38 13 107.9 1.45 72.4%
vs paiN
44 46 19 78.6 1.05 74%
vs FlyQuest
41 20 10 109.4 1.66 81.4%
vs BetBoom Team
32 19 9 110.8 1.85 86.7%
59 42 17 92.6 1.38 79.4%
vs G2
49 44 15 76.9 1.06 69.8%
vs Eternal Fire
28 33 6 83.8 1.02 65.9%
vs Eternal Fire
29 42 11 66.2 0.81 56.9%
vs ENCE
48 36 15 90.9 1.35 79.4%
vs FaZe
31 38 7 58.3 0.92 69.5%
vs Heroic
65 47 21 104.1 1.55 71.4%
vs FaZe
32 17 9 96.3 1.67 94%
vs 3DMAX
17 13 8 97.8 1.36 85.7%
vs BIG
15 10 5 69.6 1.28 77.8%
vs TheMongolz
16 17 4 77 1.01 60.9%
vs Spirit
65 50 13 97 1.31 76.2%
vs 3DMAX
46 42 10 76.5 1.07 64.1%
vs 9 Pandas
14 18 7 59.7 0.94 65.5%
vs NIP
18 13 6 109.8 1.55 70%
vs Spirit
42 39 21 85.8 1.29 76.3%
vs Vitality
46 41 11 82 1.12 62.2%
vs Spirit
32 36 15 77.6 1.07 73.2%
vs Liquid
43 31 14 91.2 1.29 71.4%
vs G2
11 32 3 42.6 0.47 49.6%
vs Heroic
9 19 6 61.2 0.62 43.5%
vs Natus Vincere
58 58 29 76.5 1.13 73.2%
vs Vitality
64 46 20 102.7 1.47 83.9%
vs Spirit
44 31 12 83 1.22 77.7%
vs G2
32 34 20 95.3 1.16 70.5%
vs FaZe
41 36 14 67.5 1.09 83.5%
vs Natus Vincere
39 44 8 65 1.02 70.3%
vs Liquid
28 27 11 62.4 1.09 75.5%
vs G2
37 21 10 92.9 1.53 78.6%
vs 3DMAX
44 42 11 72.3 1.09 69.5%
vs Movistar KOI
34 20 13 94.4 1.5 84.2%
vs paiN
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs MOUZ
23 30 8 63.7 0.88 67.5%
vs paiN
22 14 7 71.2 1.3 81.4%
vs Astralis
49 29 18 101.9 1.6 88.8%
vs Spirit
33 12 13 121.4 2.03 100%
vs SAW
25 26 6 72.5 0.99 61%
vs NIP
27 27 11 74.6 1.15 82.9%
vs G2
50 43 11 96 1.25 75.1%
vs NIP
36 20 13 80.2 1.42 85.4%
vs Natus Vincere
50 47 16 85.5 1.12 69.6%
vs Virtus.pro
43 15 12 115.6 1.96 87.1%
vs G2
56 41 12 91.2 1.32 73.8%
vs TheMongolz
46 34 17 95.7 1.36 69.6%
vs Complexity
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs ENCE
0 0 0 0 0 0%
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs Aurora Gaming
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs G2
36 44 9 79.7 1 61%
vs G2
44 38 8 77.4 1.12 66%
vs G2
71 61 24 80.9 1.21 77.1%
vs 9z
40 25 11 84.1 1.4 75.9%
vs G2
33 16 11 103.4 1.68 88.1%
vs Liquid
45 46 15 75.9 1.12 75.4%
vs MOUZ
49 43 21 87 1.19 75.8%
vs Monte
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs Vitality
24 26 10 77.2 1.05 62.6%
vs Team Falcons
12 15 6 55.7 0.81 65.2%
vs Spirit
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs Virtus.pro
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs BetBoom Team
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs Virtus.pro
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs G2
30 38 17 75.3 1.1 68.9%
vs 3DMAX
52 40 11 93.3 1.32 75.4%
vs G2
50 32 16 112 1.77 85.7%
vs M80
48 43 18 88.7 1.28 69.9%
vs G2
49 38 22 98.6 1.51 80.2%
vs M80
54 71 19 72.4 0.98 74%
vs BetBoom Team
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs G2
18 28 12 73 0.95 70.3%
vs TYLOO
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs TheMongolz
0 0 0 0 0 0%
vs G2
26 22 8 72.6 1.12 74.3%
vs G2
40 41 6 66.6 1 64.4%
vs G2
34 27 9 85 1.19 65.9%
vs Heroic
41 27 14 86.3 1.36 77.1%
vs Lynn Vision
38 29 17 92.4 1.48 86.4%
vs G2
41 50 13 70.6 0.88 63.1%
vs 9z
23 14 4 115.3 1.63 78.3%
vs G2
48 47 18 77.8 1.12 71.8%
vs G2
39 25 12 99 1.52 80.4%
vs G2
40 47 15 66.4 0.98 68.7%
vs G2
41 40 15 62.5 1.05 75.7%
vs Cloud9
13 16 5 72 1 63.6%
vs G2
12 15 5 63.7 0.98 70.8%
vs FURIA
14 3 5 112.3 1.85 93.8%
vs G2
43 25 13 109.8 1.68 86%
vs Eternal Fire
18 18 9 77.6 1.07 69%
16 7 4 105 1.87 87.5%
vs G2
22 33 9 64.6 0.82 73.6%
vs G2
40 26 14 92.5 1.53 79.4%
vs G2
54 32 18 94.5 1.52 80.9%
vs G2
24 28 2 62.7 0.8 61.2%
vs Heroic
51 51 17 74.2 1.16 76.9%
vs Liquid
31 24 11 85.6 1.3 79.5%
vs G2
22 33 9 64.2 0.77 50.3%
vs NIP
30 30 22 97.1 1.25 82.7%

Recent Team Matches

Who is NiKo?

NiKo is a professional Counter-Strike 2 player from BA (age 29). Currently rostered for Team Falcons. CS2Bet tracks every tournament NiKo appears in, with map-by-map statistics and form trends benchmarked against the wider professional CS2 player pool.

What are NiKo's career stats?

Across 3478 tracked maps, NiKo averages a 0.00 HLTV 2.0 rating, 0.0 ADR (Average Damage per Round), consistent map participation across the active circuit. For context, an HLTV 2.0 rating above 1.10 is considered Tier-1 calibre; above 1.20 is elite.

Where can I watch NiKo play?

NiKo plays under the Team Falcons banner. Their matches stream on the official tournament broadcast channel for the event they're competing in (Twitch / YouTube). Our live CS2 scoreboard updates every 30 seconds with round scores, in-match HLTV ratings and integrated betting odds.

How does NiKo compare to other CS2 pros?

We benchmark every player against the full CS2 player pool of 12,000+ tracked athletes. Filter the leaderboards by role (rifler, AWPer, IGL, lurker, support) to see where NiKo ranks against direct positional rivals — and review the CS2 glossary for definitions of every stat used on this page (HLTV rating, ADR, KAST, K/D, headshot %).

NiKo FAQ

What team does NiKo play for?

NiKo currently plays for Team Falcons as a professional CS2 player. NiKo represents BA in international competition.

What is NiKo's CS2 rating?

NiKo's career HLTV 2.0 rating is 1.16 across 3478 maps played. K/D ratio: 1.15. Headshot percentage: 52%. Ratings are updated after every completed professional match.

What are NiKo's career stats?

NiKo has competed in 3478 tracked professional CS2 maps. Career totals: 61,679 kills, 53,694 deaths, 17,462 assists. Headshot rate: 52%.

NiKo — real name Nikola Kovač — is a professional CS2 player hailing from BA, currently on the Team Falcons roster.

Across 3478 professionally tracked maps, NiKo carries a career HLTV 2.0 rating of 1.16. A K/D ratio of 1.15 reflects a consistently positive impact across matches. NiKo maintains a 52% headshot rate, in line with professional standards.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now